FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
West Orange XC Invitational
you RUN the place
October 1st 2016 Winter Garden, Florida, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (2 videos)
2016 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Boys Varsity 5K XC - West Orange XC Invitational - DyeStatFL 2016
Oct 1st 2016, 10:59pm
Girls Varsity 5K XC - West Orange XC Invitational - DyeStatFL 2016
Oct 1st 2016, 8:33pm
West Orange HS Girls and Alfonso Team Runner-up - West Orange XC Invitational - DyeStatFL 2016
Oct 1st 2016, 6:21pm
Coaches Christ/Benz First Academy Girls Team Champions - West Orange XC Invitational - DyeStatFL 2016
Oct 1st 2016, 5:46pm
Vanessa Bolen Harmony Girls Varsity Champion - West Orange XC Invitational - DyeStatFL 2016
Oct 1st 2016, 5:37pm
Austin Camps West Shore HS Boys Varsity Champion - West Orange XC Invitational - DyeStatFL 2016
Oct 1st 2016, 5:12pm
Featured
0
Search
Girls Varsity 5K XC - West Orange XC Invitational - DyeStatFL 2016
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 1st 2016, 8:33pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
West Orange Invitational - Oct 1, 2016
West Orange HS
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Bolen, Vanessa
Harmony
19:00.30
2
Clark, Rebecca
The Villages
19:23.70
3
Hannah, Megan
West Orange
19:28.40
4
Crist, Caroline
The First Academ
20:13.50
5
Dolan, Jessica
Boone
20:39.50
6
Fowler, Sydney
Apopka
20:47.30
7
Barker, Caitlin
The First Academ
20:48.70
8
Crist, Isabel
The First Academ
20:52.10
9
Etrick, Carli
Melbourne
20:56.40
10
Buchanan, Megan
West Orange
20:58.20
11
Rifai, Maya
Windermere Prep
21:18.20
12
Hicks, Allison
Harmony
21:24.30
13
Moffett, Haley
West Orange
21:29.90
14
Orlando, Gabriella
Windermere Prep
21:32.90
15
Jimenez, Ariana
Apopka
21:44.40
16
Badami, Samantha
University (Orla
21:46.20
17
Myers, Rebecca
The First Academ
21:57.00
18
Dorner, Rachel
The First Academ
22:16.00
19
Tran, Sarah
University (Orla
22:21.30
20
Leath, De'Leah
West Orange
22:26.00
21
Marzano, Jessica
West Shore Jr./S
22:30.70
22
Bahena, Alejandra
Celebration
22:33.50
23
Zambrana, Kiara
Boone
22:36.20
24
Montadas, Marissa
Carrollton Sch O
22:39.50
25
Wohltman, Amanda
Melbourne
22:42.60
26
Soltis, Kaitlyn
University (Orla
22:45.40
27
Diaz, Adrianna
Carrollton Sch O
22:45.70
28
Bahena, Adriana
Celebration
22:45.70
29
Pynas, Samela
Oak Ridge
22:47.40
30
Bent, Omelia
Oak Ridge
22:55.50
31
L'Heareux, Jolie
West Shore Jr./S
22:57.30
32
Chetbi, Alicia
Celebration
23:00.20
33
L'Heureux, Amaris
West Shore Jr./S
23:02.90
34
Hill, Alexis
East Ridge
23:06.40
35
Pabon, Raeanna
Boone
23:10.00
36
Louis, Ashley
Oak Ridge
23:11.90
37
Carlson, Caroline
Carrollton Sch O
23:12.60
38
Schneeberger, Hannah
Boone
23:14.80
39
Stelljes, Rhyan
Apopka
23:19.00
40
Beck, Shelby
West Orange
23:30.00
41
Phillips, Ella
International Co
23:30.30
42
Brady, Erin
Melbourne
23:34.60
43
Carpenter, Kayla
Cartersville
23:37.70
44
Gross, Rachel
West Orange
23:38.30
45
Kurtz, Kelli
Boone
23:39.20
46
Fisher, Marley
West Orange
23:39.30
47
Smith, Raquel
Geneva
23:48.10
48
Verbaas, Amelia
Windermere Prep
23:49.90
49
Goble, Cassidy
Geneva
23:50.00
50
Baggett, Maddie
Cartersville
23:56.70
51
Barahona, Carla
Harmony
23:57.10
52
Beach, Vanna
Cartersville
23:59.40
53
Dickens, Sidney
Faith Christian
24:01.40
54
Barron, Hannah
The First Academ
24:03.40
55
Hendrix, Lily
Geneva
24:11.90
56
Palamo, Izamar
Apopka
24:13.80
57
Fischer, Laura
Cornerstone Char
24:15.40
58
Mikulas, Lizzy
West Shore Jr./S
24:15.70
59
Hilmes, Ashley
West Shore Jr./S
24:19.20
60
Barnes, Larissa
Harmony
24:19.60
61
Bird, Samantha
University (Orla
24:23.10
62
Giron, Linda
East Ridge
24:24.00
63
Griffin, Zoe
University (Orla
24:24.40
64
Gomez Castano, Val
University (Orla
24:25.30
65
Perez, Carolina
Carrollton Sch O
24:30.80
66
Lloyd, Ashley
West Orange
24:36.10
67
Ethell, Cameron
Cornerstone Char
24:38.10
68
Cruz-Lopez, Valeri
Celebration
24:41.20
69
Perez, Cassie
Faith Christian
24:42.20
70
Aimie, Yvonne
Boone
24:44.00
71
Kaiser, Gabriela
The First Academ
24:45.70
72
Hernandez, Cassidy
University (Orla
24:47.30
73
Markos, Meredith
Melbourne
24:47.40
74
Snead, Natalie
Boone
24:47.50
75
Weiss, Gwenyth
Lake Howell
24:48.20
76
Fahey, Caroline
Cartersville
24:49.40
77
Koeberl, Annalise
Melbourne
24:50.10
78
Llabona, Isabelle
University (Orla
24:57.50
79
Jacobsen, Elizabeth
Harmony
25:02.40
80
Hudson, Avia
Oak Ridge
25:15.30
81
Muralles, London
Harmony
25:17.20
82
Brown, Ericka
Jones
25:21.50
83
Dickinson, Amelia
The First Academ
25:22.00
84
Pederson, Helena
Lake Howell
25:24.10
85
Petersen, Esa
Boone
25:24.60
86
Chioli, Clarissa
The First Academ
25:28.70
87
Tharp, Madison
West Orange
25:43.20
88
Bonifate, Bridget
Melbourne
25:45.60
89
Parks, Reagan
East Ridge
25:48.90
90
Crumblish, Hannah
East Ridge
25:55.70
91
Dugan, Sabrina
Melbourne
25:57.00
92
Garust, Kayla
West Shore Jr./S
25:57.70
93
Henriquez, Angela
Lake Howell
26:02.50
94
Ramsey, Mcclay
The First Academ
26:05.20
95
Barnes, Kaitlyn
Harmony
26:05.70
96
Pinedo, Victoria
Kissimmee-Osceol
26:06.90
97
Jean, Shewanda
Oak Ridge
26:08.70
98
Anderson, Eliya
East Ridge
26:15.00
99
Tollenchi, Kayslin
East Ridge
26:15.90
100
Santiago, Andrea
Harmony
26:19.10
101
Robson, Tatiana
Apopka
26:26.40
102
Steele, Reanne
Oak Ridge
26:26.60
103
Jeloka, Ritika
Melbourne
26:32.10
104
Dabbs, Krystinn
Cartersville
26:40.00
105
Higgs, Ashley
Oak Ridge
26:50.70
106
Hernandez, Amanda
Carrollton Sch O
26:53.90
107
Luosey, Cassidy
Celebration
26:55.20
108
Sitaram, Celenia
Atlantic
26:58.90
109
White, Arianna
East Ridge
27:01.40
110
a VernetStephenson
Kissimmee-Osceol
27:04.90
111
Bennett, Katie
International Co
27:09.60
112
Martino, Victoria
Cartersville
27:10.60
113
Andersen, Stacie
Lake Howell
27:13.50
114
Davidson, Sadae
Kissimmee-Osceol
27:28.00
115
Heuett, Scarlett
West Shore Jr./S
27:30.30
116
Arce, Kaitlyn
Celebration
27:33.70
117
Tolbert, Katie
Cartersville
27:34.60
118
Klug, Holly
West Shore Jr./S
27:35.10
119
Thompkins, Taya
East Ridge
27:35.80
120
Whitted, Nya'h
Oak Ridge
27:38.60
121
Paul, Iuana
Jones
27:42.80
122
McElwee, Ally
Cartersville
27:48.10
123
Tindel, Rachel
International Co
27:57.70
124
Myers, Marquasha
Oak Ridge
28:03.20
125
Gianulis, Eleni
Carrollton Sch O
28:04.40
126
Lewiston, Abbigail
Liberty
28:10.40
127
Adams, Michelle
West Shore Jr./S
28:10.50
128
Noel, Fredina
Oak Ridge
28:14.40
129
Brown, Grace
Apopka
28:15.50
130
Meronne, Sadia
Oak Ridge
28:22.30
131
Gatlin, Talyssa
Kissimmee-Osceol
28:52.00
132
Dickens, Emily
Faith Christian
28:53.20
133
Gibbs, Hailey
Celebration
29:10.20
134
Wilson, Alyssa
Jones
29:24.60
135
Lewis, Kimberly
Cornerstone Char
29:33.90
136
Beljour, Virginie
Kissimmee-Osceol
30:11.90
137
Serat, Fabiana
Celebration
30:34.80
138
Stephens, Katie
West Shore Jr./S
30:42.00
139
Fenne, Josephine
Windermere Prep
31:16.90
140
Soyer, Alaina
Lake Howell
31:22.60
141
Williams, Areanna
Kissimmee-Osceol
31:25.70
142
Rooney, Kayla
Kissimmee-Osceol
31:44.20
143
liu, nancy
Atlantic
31:53.20
144
Sterner, Kaylee
Cornerstone Char
32:04.40
145
Hoffman, Alexandra
Apopka
32:53.70
146
Childress, Alexia
Celebration
33:04.30
147
Ray, Jaeda
Kissimmee-Osceol
33:16.80
148
Williams, Josephine
Carrollton Sch O
33:31.00
149
Lucceus, Kerlanda
Kissimmee-Osceol
33:43.70
150
Bachas-daunert, Sophia
Carrollton Sch O
34:58.60
151
Boatman, Savanna
Cornerstone Char
37:48.00
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Austin Camps West Shore HS Boys Varsity Champion - West Orange XC
Boys Varsity 5K XC - West Orange XC Invitational - DyeStatFL 2016
Girls Varsity 5K XC - West Orange XC Invitational - DyeStatFL 201
Vanessa Bolen Harmony Girls Varsity Champion - West Orange XC Inv
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Boys Varsity 5K XC - West Orange XC Invitational - DyeStatFL 2016
West Orange HS Girls and Alfonso Team Runner-up - West Orange XC Invitational - DyeStatFL 2016
0 shares:
West Orange XC Invitational
,
Arts & Humanities Focus Prgm Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Nebraska
,
Athens Christian
,
Bellevue East Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellevue, Nebraska
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for West Orange XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
6
1
37
2015
1
1
50
2014
1
2
1
2011
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!